130 Evergreen Avenue #Unit 3
Imperial Beach, CA 91932
$ 710,000
Price
2
Beds
2.5
Baths
1,176 Sq. Ft.
$604 / Sq. Ft.
40 Days On Market
Listed By Connie Kenny (DRE# 01065534) at Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Properties.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
LOCATION!!! WHERE CAN YOU BUY BEACH PROPERTY FOR 710,000?!!!! Living the DREAM!!! Steps to the entrance of the pier. BEACH TOWNHOME!! Dine at Brigantine. Walk to restaurants, cross fit, surf shops, many breweries, shopping! LOW HOA's 2 secured parking spaces. 2 storage units. Great floor plan open spacious LOTS of windows skylights high ceilings. 2 bedroom 2 1/2 baths. Loft can serve as a home office, 3rd bedroom or entertaining room. From the loft sliders walk onto a private 17 x 14 sea breeze deck!
Last Updated: 4 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now